Al Diyafa Medical Diagnostic Centre- DXB


LAB

Al Diyafa Medical Diagnostic Centre- DXB

UAE

sedar showroom building 2nd floor,flat 205,next to belhoul European Hospital,al diyafa street POB:24544, satwa
sedar showroom building 2nd floor,flat 205,next to belhoul European Hospital,al diyafa street POB:24544...

Branch
Dubai, دبي
Phone
3457100
Fax
3457400

More Results

NameCityPhone
Gulf Radiology & Lab Abu Dhabi02-6339668
Annab LaboratoriesAbu Dhabi02-6274767
Life Medical CenterAbu Dhabi02-6332300
AL TAJ MEDICAL LABORATORYAl Ain03-7666082
City Dental & Medical CentreAl Ain7642252
Advanced Medical Centre - (Ex.Advanced Medical Laboratory)Al Ain7641441
Al Khaleej Medical CentreAl Ain7643885
Mariyam Dental ClinicAjman7445451
Al Ahlia Dental Clinic- AUHAbu Dhabi6767166
Asmat Dental ClinicAbu Dhabi6216063
Dr. Firas Dental and Orthodontic Center (Ex.Firas Dental Clinic)Abu Dhabi6335988
Hakeem Dental Polyclinic - AUHAbu Dhabi6795600
Taha Medical Centre- AUH (ex-Taha Dental & Medical Centre)Abu Dhabi6343438
Annab LaboratoriesAbu Dhabi6274767
Life Medical Centre (Ex: Life Diagnostic Centre)Abu Dhabi6332300
Al Lulu Dental Clinic - RAKRas Al Khaimah2269091
Al Nakheel Dental Clinic.Ras Al Khaimah2222210
Al Nebras Dental Clinic - RAKRas Al Khaimah2336660
Al-Wafa Dental ClinicRas Al Khaimah2285559
Atef Dental ClinicRas Al Khaimah2222207
Doctors Dental ClinicRas Al Khaimah2333782
Dr. Amal Azmi Dental Clinic Ras Al Khaimah2282700
Metro Dental Specialist Clinic - RAKRas Al Khaimah2271818
Modern Dental Clinic - RAKRas Al Khaimah2226821
Smile Care Dental Clinic - RAKRas Al Khaimah2282080
Al Dhaman Dental Centre- SHJSharjah5686814
Dr. Mariam Dental Center - SHJSharjah5739899
French Center of Dental Implant - SHJSharjah5722555
Sunny Dental Centre - BuhairahSharjah5738300
Al Shams Medical & Diagnostic CentreSharjah5353581
Allied Diagnostic Center - SHJSharjah5548870
Bio-Tech Medical Lab - SHJSharjah5770588
Class Medical CentreSharjah5652332
Emirates Medical LaboratorySharjah5736866
Image Diagnostic CenterSharjah5748080
International Radiology CentreSharjah5738088
Modern Medical Laboratory - SHJSharjah5659961
Universal Medical Laboratory - SharjahSharjah5754979
International Medical Center-UAQUmm Al Quwain7667456